Czech Technical University in Prague | Faculty of electrical engineering | Department of control eng. EN | CZ
<

Registered teams

Teams - 1. preliminary round (14.11.2014)
1. Team Brickers - Viktor Němeček, Ondřej Holub a Zbyšek Voda, Gymnázium Jihlava, Jana Masaryka 1, Jihlava 58601, www.gymnaziumjihlava.cz
2. Team Cyberkru - Patrik Nácovský, Kryštof Havelka, Jakub Jebousek, Gymnázium Dvůr Králové, náměstí Odboje 304, Dvůr Králové nad Labem 54401, www.gym-dk.cz
3. Team CMYK - Josef Čech, Jiří Zacha a Ladislav Štefka, Gymnázium Jihlava, Březinova 76, Jihlava 58601, www.gymnaziumjihlava.cz
4. Team Draci Boskovice - Adam Vybíhal, Karel Porč a Jan Chaloupka, Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická a zdravotnická a Střední škola, Boskovice, Hybešova 53, Boskovice 68001, www.vassboskovice.cz
5. Team Komenda Boskovice - Pavel Janošek, Petr Šemora a Lucie Vostálová, Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická a zdravotnická a Střední škola, Boskovice, Hybešova 53, Boskovice 68001, www.vassboskovice.cz
6. Team Děrovačka - Jaroslav Švec, Tomáš Truhlář a Hana Šáchová, Gymnázium J. V. Jirsíka, Fráni Šrámka 23, České Budějovice 37146, www.gjvj.cz
7. Team LoLgroup - Michal Slanina, Jakub Schlesinger a Karel Zielonka, Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 74401, www.frengp.cz
8. Team To je jedno - Marek Montag, Filip Bielan a Martin Kytrych, Gymnázium a Střední průmyslová škola elektrotechniky a informatiky, Křižíkova 1258, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 74401, www.frengp.cz
9. Team CRACKERS - Dominik Snopek, Radim Majtáň a Vojta Staš, Gymnázium Voděradská, Voděradská 2/900, Praha 10 - Strašnice 100 00, www.gymvod.cz
10. Team Hoboti - Tomáš Paukner, Stanislaw Gackowski a Michal Kunc, Gymnázium Christiana Dopplera, Zborovská 45, Zborovská 45, www.gchd.cz
11. Team Arabská - Miroslav Danda, Jan Kulhánek a Tomáš Čevela, Gymnázium Arabská, Arabská 14, Praha 6 16000, www.gyarab.cz
12. Team Gümpl - Radek Cieslar, Nikola Šnajdr a Piotr Wijas, Gymnázium Kladno, nám. E. Beneše 1573, Kladno 27201, www.gymnasiumkladno.cz
13. Team Advanced Robotics - Filip Smola, Jakub Vaněk a Marek Lukáš, Gymnázium Kladno, nám. E. Beneše 1573, Kladno 27201, www.gymnasiumkladno.cz
14. Team Kapa - Patrik Blažek a Kateřina Havrdová, SPŠ Trutnov, Školní 101, Trutnov 1 541 01, www.spstrutnov.cz
15. Team DELTA FORCE ONE - Tomáš Mayer, Jakub Slanina a Ondřej Sokol, DELTA - Střední škola informatiky a ekonomie a MŠ, s.r.o., Ke Kamenci 151, Pardubice 530 03, www.delta-skola.cz
16. Team Banomeč - Filip Bartůška, Vojtěch Novotný a Jan Mečiar, DELTA - Střední škola informatiky a ekonomie a MŠ, s.r.o., Ke Kamenci 151, Pardubice 530 03, www.delta-skola.cz
17. Team Killer Machines - Pavel Trejbal, Jan Kučera a Marek Hásek, Gymnázium, Pardubice, Mozartova 449, Pardubice 530 09, www.gymozart.cz
18. Team Sanchos - Sofia Šašorina a Veronika Čechurová, Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Sousedská 10, Plzeň 31200, www.gop.pilsedu.cz
19. Team Purofeshonaru - Václav Veselý, Jiří Němeček a Josefína Čížková, Gymnázium České Budějovice, Česká 64, České Budějovice 37021, www.gymceska.cz
20. Team Sirius Cybernetics - Lukáš Mičan, Tomáš Rada a Ondřej Bareš, Gymnázium České Budějovice, Česká 64, České Budějovice 37021, www.gymceska.cz
21. Team Medvídci - Kryštof Klimeš, Jan Beck a Adam Harmanec, Gymnázium Botičská, Botičská 1, Praha 2 12801, www.gybot.cz
22. Team Gelové prasátko - Tomáš Kesl, Filip Turek a Viktor Bobůrka, Gymnázium Botičská, Botičská 1, Praha 2 12801, www.gybot.cz
23. Team Foo Bar - Josef Kolář, Tomáš Mrázek a Sony Nguyen, VOŠ a SPŠE Olomouc, Božetěchova 3, Olomouc 772 00, www.spseol.cz
24. Team SPŠ Příbram - Martin Formánek, Václav Beck a Václav Kment, Střední průmyslová škola a Vyšší odborná škola, Hrabákova 271, Příbram 26180, www.spspb.cz
25. Team Vladimírové - Vladimír Kovář, Jan Hornof a Filip Matějka, Střední průmyslová škola Emila Kolbena Rakovník, Generála Kholla 2501/II, Rakovník 26901, www.spsrakovnik.cz
26 Team R2D2 - Jan Kratochvíl, Jakub Kochánek a Martin Liprt, Střední průmyslová škola Emila Kolbena Rakovník, Generála Kholla 2501/II, Rakovník 26901, www.spsrakovnik.cz
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Substitute teams for 1. preliminary round:
Team ZVASS Boskovice - Tereza Novotná, Petr Hrazdíra a Filip Spáčil, Vyšší odborná škola ekonomická a zdravotnická a Střední škola, Hybešova 53, Boskovice 68001, www.vassboskovice.cz
Team Jájadam - Jan Saparbajev, Jakub Syrový a Adam Fritsch, DELTA - Střední škola informatiky a ekonomie a MŠ, s.r.o., Ke Kamenci 151, Pardubice 530 03, www.delta-skola.cz
Team Botičáci - Stanislav Hradecký, Vojta Vrana a Pavel Šenkyřìk, Gymnázium Botičská, Botičská 1, Praha 2 12801, www.gybot.cz
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team ROBOHOMO - Jakub Kaiser, Tomáš Waller a Jan Železný, Gymnázium Voděradská, Voděradská 2/900, Praha 10 - Strašnice 100 00, www.gymvod.cz